v. 50, n. 2 (2019)

Abril-Junho

Sumário

Ciência do Solo

Carlos Roberto Pinheiro Júnior, Marcos Gervasio Pereira, Ademir Fontana, Lucia Raquel Queiroz Pereira da Luz, Thaís de Andrade Correa Neto
PDF
177-187
Ariane Márcia de Sousa Silva, Emídio Cantídio Almeida de Oliveira, Lilia Gomes Willadino, Fernando José Freire, Alexandre Tavares da Rocha
PDF
188-196

Engenharia Agrícola

Jocarla Ambrosim Crevelari, Messias Gonzaga Pereira, Flávio Henrique Vidal Azevedo, Ricardo Augusto Mendonça Vieira
PDF
197-204
Dirceu de Melo, Lúcia Helena Pereira Nóbrega, Marcio Furlan Maggi, Estor Gnoatto, Ivair Marchetti
PDF
205-215
Hammady Ramalho e Soares, José Amilton Santos Júnior, Ênio Farias de França e Silva, Mário Monteiro Rolim, Gerônimo Ferreira da Silva
PDF
216-222
Luiz Carlos Guerreiro Chaves, Fernando Bezerra Lopes, Anthony Rafael Soares Maia, Ana Célia Maia Meireles, Eunice Maia de Andrade
PDF
223-233
André Maller, Roberto Rezende, Paulo Sérgio Lourenço de Freitas, Cassio Castro Seron, Tiago Luan Hachmann
PDF
234-241

Engenharia de Alimentos

Márcia Facundo Aragão, Deborah dos Santos Garruti, Norma Barreto Perdigão Ogawa, Viviane Costa Bezerra, Elisabeth Mary Cunha da Silva
PDF
242-250
Laiana Oliveira Costa, Jovan Marques Lara Junior, José Maria Correia da Costa, Marcos Rodrigues Amorim Afonso, Sueli Rodrigues, Nédio Jair Wurlitzer
PDF
251-258

Engenharia de Pesca

Alda Lúcia de Lima Amancio, Manuel Rosa da Silva Neto, José Jordão Filho, Sthelio Braga da Fonseca, José Humberto Vilar da Silva
PDF
259-266
Rafael Liano de Souza, Eduardo Cesar Rodrigues de Lima, Fabiana Penalva de Melo, Maria Gabriela Ferreira Padilha, Eudes de Souza Correia
PDF
267-275

Fitotecnia

Orlando Melo Sampaio Filho, Sebastião de Oliveira e Silva, Sérgio Luiz Rodrigues Donato, Simone Alves Silva, Mauricio dos Santos da Silva
PDF
276-281
André Lasmar, Wilson Roberto Maluf, César Augusto Ticona-Benavente, Douglas William Nogueira, Danilo Gustavo Nogueira
PDF
282-290
Givanildo Zildo da Silva, Cibele Chalita Martins, Riselane de Lucena Alcântara Bruno, Francisco Elder Carlos Bezerra Pereira, Tatiane Sanches Jeromini
PDF
291-299
Caio César Pereira Leal, Nadjamara Bandeira de Lima Dantas, Salvador Barros Torres, Amsterdam Armênio de Medeiros Vale, Rômulo Magno Oliveira de Freitas
PDF
300-306
Moadir de Sousa Leite, Tiago de Sousa Leite, Salvador Barros Torres, Caio César Pereira Leal, Rômulo Magno Oliveira de Freitas
PDF
307-311
Patrícia Cândido da Cruz Silva, Edna Ursulino Alves, Luciana Rodrigues de Araújo, José de Oliveira Cruz, Natália Cândido da Cruz Silva
PDF
312-320

Zootecnia

Elyane Cristina Borges Dias, Magno José Duarte Cândido, Rafael Nogueira Furtado, Roberto Claúdio Fernandes Franco Pompeu, Leane Veras da Silva
PDF
321-328
Carlos Eduardo Braga Cruz, Ednardo Rodrigues Freitas, Germana Costa Aguiar, Nádia de Melo Braz, Maria Teresa Salles Trevisan
PDF
329-337

Artigo Técnico

Clarisse Pereira Benedito, Maria Clarete Cardoso Ribeiro, Emanoela Pereira de Paiva, Hohana Lissa de Sousa Medeiros
PDF
338-344