v. 51, n. 2 (2020)

Sumário

Engenharia Agrícola

Eunice Maia de Andrade, Rafael do Nascimento Rodrigues, Helba Araújo de Queiroz Palácio, José Bandeira Brasil, Maria João Simas Guerreiro
PDF
1-10
Márcia de Moraes Echer, Vandeir Francisco Guimarães, Adriano Mitio Inagaki, Graciela Maiara Dalastra, Tiago Luan Hachmann
PDF
1-10

Engenharia de Alimentos

Maria da Conceição da Costa Valente, Rafael Alves do Nascimentro, Elza Brandão Santana, Lênio José Guerreiro de Faria, Cristiane Maria Leal Costa
PDF
1-8
Ana Paula Colares de Andrade, Michelle Fontinele Quirino, Talita Lima e Silva, Juliane Doering Gasparin Carvalho
PDF
1-6
Thays Lima Fama Guimarães, Larissa Morais Ribeiro da Silva, Carolline de Brito Lima, Francisco Ernani Alves Magalhães, Evânia Altina Teixeira de Figueiredo
PDF
1-8
Laura Suemitsu, Kim Ohanna Pimenta Inada, Paula de Oliveira Fernandes, Daniel Perrone, Mariana Monteiro, Lauro Melo
PDF
1-10
Luiz Gustavo de Pellegrini, Neila Silvia Pereira dos Santos Richards, Renius de Oliveira Mello, Rafael Sanches Venturini, Sérigo Carvalho
PDF
1-8

Engenharia de Pesca

Marcos Antonio Delmondes Bomfim, Rafael Silva Marchão, Felipe Barbosa Ribeiro, Jefferson Costa de Siqueira, Louis Ramos Silva, Sylvia Sanae Takishita
PDF
1-9
Edna Raquel Paiva Teodozia, Mayara Setúbal Oliveira Araújo, Júlia Trugilio Lopes, Assis Rubens Montenegro, Carminda Sandra Brito Salmito-Vanderley
PDF
1-6

Fitotecnia

Allysson Pereira dos Santos, Francilene de Lima Tartaglia, Almir Rogério Evangelista de Souza, Manoel Galdino dos Santos, Lindomar Maria da Silveira, Aurélio Paes Barros Júnior
PDF
1-9
Aline das Graças Souza, Oscar José Smiderle, Edvan Alves Chagas, Márcia Souza Alves, Paulo Roberto de Oliveira Fagundes
PDF
1-11
Luma Rayane de Lima Nunes, Paloma Rayane Pinheiro, João Batista da Silva, Alek Sandro Dutra
PDF
1-11
Sanderley Simões da Cruz, Marcelo Andreotti, Isabô Melina Pascoaloto, Gilmar Cotrin de Lima, Caroline de Aquino Soares
PDF
1-10
Naiara Guerra, Antonio Mendes de Oliveira Neto, Jaqueline Schmitt, Adriano Lopes Carneiro, Lucas Barco Kopko, Wilian Jochem
PDF
1-8
Josimar Nogueora da Silva, Francisco Bezerra Neto, Jailma Suerda Silva de Lima, Aurélio Paes Barros Júnior, Renato Leandro Costa Nunes, Aridênia Peixoto Chaves
PDF
1-11

Zootecnia

Josilaine Aparecida da Costa Lima, Henrique Jorge Fernandes, Aline Gomes da Silva, Edneia Pereira Rosa, Yasmin dos Santos Falcão
PDF
1-8
Nayanny de Sousa Fernandes, Gercy Soares Pinto, Guilherme Julião Zocolo, Fernando Antonio Souza de Aragão, Breno Magalhães Freitas
PDF
1-7
Bruno Spindola Garcez, Arnaud Azevêdo Alves, Maria Elizabete de Oliveira, Miguel Arcanjo Moreira Filho, Danielle Maria Machado Ribeiro Azevêdo, Marlúcia da Silva Bezerra Lacerda
PDF
1-10
Raquel Ornelas Marques, Heraldo Cesar Gonçalves, Paulo Roberto de Lima Meirelles, Evelyn Prestes Brito, Helen Fernanda Barros Gomes, Giuliana Micai de Oliveira
PDF
1-9

Artigo Técnico

Ryshardson Geovane Pereira de Oliveira e Silva, Jaedson Cláudio Anunciato Mota, Raul Shiso Toma
PDF
1-8